84 deelnemers ZCW 2019 per 12 juni 2019

Adel, Isis den cello Hoevelaken
Alkemade, Anne piano Utrecht
Assema, Maartje van viool Heemstede
Assen. Lisanne dwarsfluit/piccolo Houten
Backer, Paulien klarinet Eenrum
Backer, Vera viool Eenrum
Berends, Eline dwarsfluit/piccolo Huizen
Berghuis, Marit viool Amersfoort
Bergsma, Eline viool Deventer
Binsbergen, Alice van viool/altviool Amsterdam
Boeren, Cecilia viool Koog aan de Zaan
Bordewijk, Floris viool Weesp
Bosch, Elia van den viool Groningen
Bosch, Mila dwarsfluit Enschede
Bravo Veldhuyzen van Zanten, Ruben cello Arnhem
Brüggen, Heleen viool/altviool Utrecht
Dickhoff, Veerle altviool Haarlem
Doorn, Tienke van cello Amersfoort
Dumoulin, Sofie cello Amsterdam
Enschedé, Johanna dwarsfluit Bloemendaal
Es, Adriaan van viool Amersfoort
Esch, Meike cello Rickenbach-Hütten (Duitsland)
Gosen, Aymara cello Zwolle
Haandrikman, Megan viool Driebergen
Haeldermans, Steef hobo Hilversum
Heeres, Floris altviool De Meern
Hoezen, Felix piano Leiden
Hondebrink, Koen fagot Haarlem
Hreinsdottir, Hafey Lilja fagot Reykjavik (IJsland)
Jongbloed, Jet harp Purmerend
Jurriaanse, Emma dwarsfluit Venetië (Italië)
Kaiser, Rebecca cello Haarlem
Kenny, Lea viool Amsterdam
Kernkamp, Emmy viool Soest
Kievits, Pleun viool Arnhem
Kleef, Simone van viool Leusden
Kluck, Teun viool Deventer
Knoester, Ysé viool Den Haag
Kuijper, Sam hoorn Oosthuizen
Kuijper, Rosa viool Oosthuizen
Kuyper, Wouter piano/slagwerk Eindhoven
Kristmundsdottir, Johanna Laufey tuba/piano Hafnarfjordur (IJsland)
Langenkamp, Pieter cello Amsterdam
Le Clercq, Zara piano Haarlem
Lin, Eva viool Hilversum
Linden, Maarit van der hobo/althobo Zuid-Beijerland
Lottman, Isaac cello Amsterdam
Luppens, Georgiana viool Drunen
Marees, Lieve cello Alkmaar
Marees, Mijntje altviool/viool Alkmaar
Martens, Jannick piano Ankeveen
Meskers, Jolien viool Eindhoven
Moll van Charante, Timo viool Bosch en Duin
Nie, Madu viool Den Haag
Olah, Jertil cello Hilversum
Opsteyn, Pieter fagot Hasselt (België)
Pansier, Lola Aleida viool/altviool Oss
Peters, Sanne klarinet/basklarinet Utrecht
Pieck, Casper viool Utrecht
Plas, Kris van der piano/slagwerk in orkest Berkel-Enschot
Polman, Liselotte viool Driebergen-Rijsenburg
Popken, Merel dwarsfluit Soest
Prins, Rosa viool Rosmalen
Raggers, Julia viool Grijpskerk
Regt, Niels de piano Amersfoort
Rinsema, David cello Rotterdam
Rinsema, Youri klarinet Rotterdam
Röckmann, Karla cello Bunnik
Röckmann, Franz viool Bunnik
Roman-Vals, Laura dwarsfluit Nijkerk
Rosmulder, Maartje viool/altviool Utrecht
Rijst, Lotte van der fagot Houten
Schamhardt, Helena cello Utrecht
Schwarzwälder, Victor viool Almere
Slootbeek, Olav viool Leiden
Snijders, Naomi klarinet A/bes Utrecht
Sprunken, Pablo viool Ourense (Spanje)
Steffelaar, Job hoorn Bornerbroek
Veen, Sophie van viool/altviool Bunnik
Waage Reynisdóttir, Margret Bo Wan hobo Reykjavik (IJsland)
Wijngaard, Emma van den altviool/viool Zwolle
Zonderop, Thomas cello/contrabas Bussum
Zonderop, Nine viool Bussum